Волейбол

badminton-baku2015.png

13 - 14 июня
Бакинский кристальный зал 1

 


 

Женщины

Фамилия имя отчествофункциядата
рождения
спортивное
звание
субъект
рф
1 БАВЫКИНА
Анастасия Альбертовна
спортсмен 06.07.1992

МС

Московская обл.

2 ВОРОНКОВА
Ирина Андреевна
спортсмен 20.10.1995

МС

Московская обл.

3 ЗАРЯЖКО
Ирина Владимировна
спортсмен 04.10.1991

МСМК

Свердловская обл.

4 ИРИСОВА
Елена Валерьевна
спортсмен 15.12.1987

МС

Омская обл.

5 ИСАЕВА
Дарья Леонидовна
спортсмен 29.03.1990

МС

Омская обл.

6 КРАВЧЕНКО
Ксения Сергеевна
спортсмен 05.02.1991

МС

Вологодская обл.

7 МАЛЬКОВА
Ирина Константиновна
 спортсмен  05.01.1989 МСМК Респ. Татарстан
8 МАТИЕНКО
Анна Анатольевна
спортсмен 12.07.1981 МСМК Свердловская обл.
9 НИКОЛАЕВА
Олеся Станиславовна
спортсмен 18.03.1994 МС Респ. Татарстан
10 ПИСАРЕНКО
Дарья Алексеевна
спортсмен 22.04.1991 МС Свердловская обл.
11 ПОДСКАЛЬНАЯ
Юлия Владимировна
спортсмен 18.04.1989 МС Краснодарский край
12 РОМАНЕНКО
Екатерина Васильевна
спортсмен 23.12.1993 МС  Московская обл.
13 ФИЛИШТИНСКАЯ
Ирина Николаевна
спортсмен 14.06.1990 МС Краснодарский край
14 ЧЕРНАЯ
Анастасия Павловна
спортсмен 20.03.1987 МС Челябинская обл. 
15 ПАНКОВ
Вадим Анатольевич
главный тренер 01.06.1964    
16 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ
Александр Витальевич
старший тренер 15.03.1970    
17 ГУСЕВ
Александр Владимирович
тренер 20.02.1969    
18 КОБРИН
Петр Валерьевич
тренер 10.04.1976    
19 МИРОНОВ
Александр Валерьевич
тренер 26.03.1971    
20 СЕЙКЛОЧА
Ивица
тренер 12.10.1976    
21 ДЯГИЛЕВ
Юрий Александрович
врач 07.11.1962    
22 КУЛАКОВСКИЙ
Вячеслав Вячеславович
массажист 21.09.1986    
23 ЩУРИН
Александр Викторович
оператор 31.03.1992    

Мужчины

Фамилия имя отчествофункциядата
рождения
спортивное
звание
субъект
рф
1 АНТИПКИН
Сергей Владимирович
спортсмен 28.03.1986

МСМК

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра

2 ВЛАСОВ
Илья Сергеевич
спортсмен 03.08.1995

КМС

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра

3 ВОЛКОВ
Дмитрий Александрович
спортсмен 25.05.1995

МС

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра

4 ЖИГАЛОВ
Максим Олегович
спортсмен 26.07.1989

МСМК

Белгородская обл.

5 КАБЕШОВ
Алексей Вадимович
спортсмен 22.06.1991

МС

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра

6 КАРПУХОВ
Антон Анатольевич
спортсмен 23.04.1988

КМС

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра

 7 КИМЕРОВ
Александр Владимирович
 спортсмен 11.09.1996 КМС  Москва
8 КЛЮКА
Егор Васильевич
спортсмен 15.06.1995 КМС Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
9 КОВАЛЕВ
Дмитрий Михайлович
спортсмен  15.03.1991 МС Нижегородская обл.
10 МАРКИН
Александр Викторович
спортсмен 28.07.1990 МСМК Москва
11 МАРТЫНЮК
Роман Александрович
спортсмен  13.04.1987 МС Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
12 МОРОЗ
Павел Васильевич
спортсмен  26.02.1987 МС Новосибирская обл.
13 СМОЛЯР
Артем Григорьевич
спортсмен  04.02.1985 МС Белгородская обл.
14 ФИЛИППОВ
Игорь Владимирович
спортсмен 19.03.1991 МСМК  Москва
15 ШЛЯПНИКОВ
Сергей Константинович
главный тренер 07.05.1961    
16 ХРОМЕНКОВ
Владимир Иванович
старший тренер 26.03.1974    
17 КОНСТАНТИНОВ
Алексей Сергеевич
тренер  17.06.1983    
18 НИКИТИН
Дмитрий Борисович
тренер  13.10.1968    
19 ПОПОВ
Денис Александрович
тренер 14.07.1988    
20 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ
Михаил Иванович
тренер 29.08.1970    
21 ЕРШОВ
Илья Сергеевич
врач 28.02.1986    
22 КАЗАНЦЕВ
Александр Николаевич
массажист 10.02.1973    
23 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ
Руслан Григорьевич
массажист 11.01.1989